STUDENTS IN ACTION

Photo Galleries

Students In Action
Athletics

New Student Videos



Need to Reach Us?

Entire Alphabetical Staff List

Alicia Alger
Pre-School / Tutor Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Alicia Alger
Cheryl Anderson
Science / Math Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Cheryl Anderson
Jason Armstrong
Kindergarten
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Jason Armstrong
Katie Bachmeier
Classroom Aide
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Katie Bachmeier
Nicki Bain
Custodian/Bus Driver
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Nicki Bain
Susan Balfour
Nurse
(307) 253-3510
E-mail Susan Balfour
Paula Chapman
Office Manager
(307) 253-3519
E-mail Paula Chapman
Lane Cheney
Band/Choir
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Lane Cheney
TerriAnn Coffey
Special Education Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail TerriAnn Coffey
Chad Conley
Business / Publications / Yearbook / Elem. PE
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Chad Conley
Kristi DePoorter
Counselor, At-Risk Coordinator
(307) 253-3512
E-mail Kristi DePoorter
Erin Drinkwalter
Tutor
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Erin Drinkwalter
Vikki Epperson
Instructional Facilitator
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Vikki Epperson
Elizabeth Fauber
5th Grade Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Elizabeth Fauber
Denise Flynn
Custodian
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Denise Flynn
Jamie Forbes
Library Assistant
(307) 253-3548
E-mail Jamie Forbes
James Fulkerson
Industrial Arts
(307) 253-3500
E-mail James Fulkerson
Sarah Gibson
Secretary
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Sarah Gibson
Cheryl Greene
Cafeteria Manager
(307) 253-3501
E-mail Cheryl Greene
Jolyn Hallgren
1st Grade Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Jolyn Hallgren
Deb Hudson
3rd Grade Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Deb Hudson
Marcia Jones
Cafeteria Assistant
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Marcia Jones
Dean Kelly
Math
(307)253-3500
E-mail Dean Kelly
Joleen King
Virtual Lab Aide
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Joleen King
Tosha Lindsay
Refocus Room Coordinator
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Tosha Lindsay
Darla Lindsay
Lead Custodian
(307) 253-3550
E-mail Darla Lindsay
Lyndi Liston
RtI Coordinator, Tutor
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Lyndi Liston
Jesse Marker
Classroom Aide
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Jesse Marker
Starla Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Starla Miller
Alicia Morss
JH Reading
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Alicia Morss
Rondalynn Mull
Science Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Rondalynn Mull
Mary Owens
Speech Pathologist
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Mary Owens
Angela Pacheco
Pre-School Aide / Classroom Aide
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Angela Pacheco
Jeremy Prisbrey
Physical Education Teacher / Elem Swim
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Jeremy Prisbrey
Barb Ray
Art / FACS Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Barb Ray
Susan Rodabaugh
Activities Athletics Facilitator / Administrative Assistant
(307) 253-3550
E-mail Susan Rodabaugh
Patti Rouse
Bus Driver
(307) 437-6502
E-mail Patti Rouse
Autumn Salway
Custodian
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Autumn Salway
Michelle Sanders
Classroom Aide
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Michelle Sanders
Jana Shepperson
Registrar
(307) 253-3517
E-mail Jana Shepperson
Carol Staton
Bus Aide
(307) 437-6502
E-mail Carol Staton
David Sunday
Assistant Principal / Certified Professional
(307) 253-3500
E-mail David Sunday
Cindy Sutherland
Bus Driver
(307) 437-6502
E-mail Cindy Sutherland
Ken Swieter
4th Grade Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Ken Swieter
Teresa Taylor
Bus Aide
(307) 437-6502
E-mail Teresa Taylor
Mrs. Chris Tobin
Principal
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Mrs. Chris Tobin
Sandy Van Galder
Special Education Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Sandy Van Galder
John VanderVoort
Transportation Foreman
(307) 437-6502
E-mail John VanderVoort
Daphne Vaughn
English / Spanish Teacher
(307) 253-3500
E-mail Daphne Vaughn